Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Iskra - Alcatraz
1. kolo |
1:8 05.09.2014 18:00 |
|
Nemce 2012 - Iveco/Poriadne slipy
1. kolo |
0:4 05.09.2014 19:00 |
|
Sosaurus - EFCE Brocak
1. kolo |
3:4 05.09.2014 20:00 |
|
CF Slovenská Ľupča - FC Dan
1. kolo |
11:0 06.09.2014 09:00 |
|
AC Chaos - ŠKP B200
1. kolo |
4:9 06.09.2014 10:00 |
|
FC Corgoň Pub Riečka - Skyy
1. kolo |
8:7 06.09.2014 11:00 |
|
Pingoši - Bezvetrie
1. kolo |
6:1 06.09.2014 12:00 |
|
Atletico - Joga Bonito
1. kolo |
3:2 06.09.2014 13:00 |
|
Hronsek stars - FK Zero
1. kolo |
3:6 06.09.2014 14:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
EFCE Brocak - FC Corgoň Pub Riečka
2. kolo |
3:4 13.09.2014 11:00 |
|
Joga Bonito - Sosaurus
2. kolo |
8:0 13.09.2014 12:00 |
|
Bezvetrie - AC Chaos
2. kolo |
5:5 13.09.2014 13:00 |
|
Skyy - Pingoši
2. kolo |
4:5 13.09.2014 14:00 |
|
FC Dan - Atletico
2. kolo |
2:7 13.09.2014 15:00 |
|
ŠKP B200 - Hronsek stars
2. kolo |
6:4 13.09.2014 16:00 |
|
Iveco/Poriadne slipy - FK Zero
2. kolo |
5:3 13.09.2014 17:00 |
|
Alcatraz - CF Slovenská Ľupča
2. kolo |
7:2 13.09.2014 18:00 |
|
Nemce 2012 - Iskra
2. kolo |
8:3 13.09.2014 19:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Corgoň Pub Riečka - Joga Bonito
3. kolo |
6:4 19.09.2014 18:00 |
|
CF Slovenská Ľupča - Nemce 2012
3. kolo |
4:1 19.09.2014 19:00 |
|
Atletico - Alcatraz
3. kolo |
1:1 19.09.2014 20:00 |
|
Sosaurus - FC Dan
3. kolo |
3:3 20.09.2014 09:00 |
|
Iskra - Iveco/Poriadne slipy
3. kolo |
1:8 20.09.2014 10:00 |
|
Pingoši - EFCE Brocak
3. kolo |
4:6 20.09.2014 11:00 |
|
AC Chaos - Skyy
3. kolo |
3:13 20.09.2014 12:00 |
|
Hronsek stars - Bezvetrie
3. kolo |
7:6 20.09.2014 13:00 |
|
FK Zero - ŠKP B200
3. kolo |
9:7 20.09.2014 14:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Alcatraz - Sosaurus
4. kolo |
7:4 27.09.2014 11:00 |
|
Bezvetrie - FK Zero
4. kolo |
3:6 27.09.2014 12:00 |
|
Skyy - Hronsek stars
4. kolo |
7:3 27.09.2014 13:00 |
|
EFCE Brocak - AC Chaos
4. kolo |
2:2 27.09.2014 14:00 |
|
Joga Bonito - Pingoši
4. kolo |
1:3 27.09.2014 15:00 |
|
Iveco/Poriadne slipy - ŠKP B200
4. kolo |
9:3 27.09.2014 16:00 |
|
FC Dan - FC Corgoň Pub Riečka
4. kolo |
3:5 27.09.2014 17:00 |
|
Nemce 2012 - Atletico
4. kolo |
2:1 27.09.2014 18:00 |
|
Iskra - CF Slovenská Ľupča
4. kolo |
0:5 27.09.2014 19:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Sosaurus - Nemce 2012
5. kolo |
4:1 03.10.2014 18:00 |
|
Atletico - Iskra
5. kolo |
5:2 03.10.2014 19:00 |
|
CF Slovenská Ľupča - Iveco/Poriadne slipy
5. kolo |
2:1 03.10.2014 20:00 |
|
Pingoši - FC Dan
5. kolo |
2:2 04.10.2014 09:00 |
|
FC Corgoň Pub Riečka - Alcatraz
5. kolo |
4:3 04.10.2014 10:00 |
|
AC Chaos - Joga Bonito
5. kolo |
4:6 04.10.2014 11:00 |
|
Hronsek stars - EFCE Brocak
5. kolo |
0:5 04.10.2014 12:00 |
|
FK Zero - Skyy
5. kolo |
9:12 04.10.2014 13:00 |
|
ŠKP B200 - Bezvetrie
5. kolo |
10:1 04.10.2014 14:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
CF Slovenská Ľupča - Atletico
6. kolo |
3:2 11.10.2014 11:00 |
|
Alcatraz - Pingoši
6. kolo |
4:3 11.10.2014 12:00 |
|
EFCE Brocak - FK Zero
6. kolo |
5:0 kont. 11.10.2014 13:00 |
|
Joga Bonito - Hronsek stars
6. kolo |
6:6 11.10.2014 14:00 |
|
FC Dan - AC Chaos
6. kolo |
3:5 11.10.2014 15:00 |
|
Skyy - ŠKP B200
6. kolo |
5:8 11.10.2014 16:00 |
|
Nemce 2012 - FC Corgoň Pub Riečka
6. kolo |
3:10 11.10.2014 17:00 |
|
Iskra - Sosaurus
6. kolo |
3:4 11.10.2014 18:00 |
|
Iveco/Poriadne slipy - Bezvetrie
6. kolo |
3:3 11.10.2014 19:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Pingoši - Nemce 2012
7. kolo |
17.10.2014 18:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Sosaurus - CF Slovenská Ľupča
7. kolo |
17.10.2014 19:00
pridať výsledok |
|
FK Zero - Joga Bonito
7. kolo |
17.10.2014 20:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Atletico - Iveco/Poriadne slipy
7. kolo |
4:3 18.10.2014 09:00 |
|
AC Chaos - Alcatraz
7. kolo |
4:10 18.10.2014 10:00 |
|
Hronsek stars - FC Dan
7. kolo |
1:4 18.10.2014 11:00 |
|
FC Corgoň Pub Riečka - Iskra
7. kolo |
7:3 18.10.2014 12:00 |
|
ŠKP B200 - EFCE Brocak
7. kolo |
5:6 18.10.2014 13:00 |
|
Bezvetrie - Skyy
7. kolo |
1:13 18.10.2014 14:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Iveco/Poriadne slipy - Skyy
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 11:00
pridať výsledok |
|
EFCE Brocak - Bezvetrie
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 12:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Joga Bonito - ŠKP B200
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 13:00
pridať výsledok |
|
FC Dan - FK Zero
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 14:00
pridať výsledok |
|
CF Slovenská Ľupča - FC Corgoň Pub Riečka
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 15:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Nemce 2012 - AC Chaos
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 16:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Iskra - Pingoši
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 17:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Alcatraz - Hronsek stars
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 18:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Atletico - Sosaurus
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 19:00
pridať výsledok |