Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Absolut - FC Kto hrá
1. kolo |
4:9 06.09.2014 15:00 |
|
Modrá partička - 1. FC Predajná
1. kolo |
4:5 06.09.2014 16:00 |
|
Strechy BB - Bistro u Katky
1. kolo |
8:5 06.09.2014 17:00 |
|
Tojejedno - AFK Hradec 07
1. kolo |
3:16 06.09.2014 18:00 |
|
Orange Aligators - GEMO
1. kolo |
4:5 06.09.2014 19:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
AFK Hradec 07 - GEMO
2. kolo |
12:1 12.09.2014 18:00 |
|
FC Kto hrá - Orange Aligators
2. kolo |
4:4 12.09.2014 18:00 |
|
Bistro u Katky - Absolut
2. kolo |
3:4 12.09.2014 20:00 |
|
1. FC Predajná - Strechy BB
2. kolo |
5:5 13.09.2014 09:00 |
|
Tojejedno - Modrá partička
2. kolo |
3:7 13.09.2014 10:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Modrá partička - AFK Hradec 07
3. kolo |
6:5 20.09.2014 15:00 |
|
GEMO - FC Kto hrá
3. kolo |
2:11 20.09.2014 16:00 |
|
Absolut - 1. FC Predajná
3. kolo |
3:7 20.09.2014 17:00 |
|
Orange Aligators - Bistro u Katky
3. kolo |
3:2 20.09.2014 18:00 |
|
Strechy BB - Tojejedno
3. kolo |
9:1 20.09.2014 19:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Bistro u Katky - GEMO
4. kolo |
6:2 26.09.2014 18:00 |
|
AFK Hradec 07 - FC Kto hrá
4. kolo |
8:5 26.09.2014 19:00 |
|
Tojejedno - Absolut
4. kolo |
5:5 26.09.2014 20:00 |
|
Modrá partička - Strechy BB
4. kolo |
4:4 27.09.2014 09:00 |
|
1. FC Predajná - Orange Aligators
4. kolo |
2:1 27.09.2014 10:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Kto hrá - Bistro u Katky
5. kolo |
5:3 04.10.2014 15:00 |
|
Absolut - Modrá partička
5. kolo |
5:6 04.10.2014 16:00 |
|
GEMO - 1. FC Predajná
5. kolo |
1:6 04.10.2014 17:00 |
|
Orange Aligators - Tojejedno
5. kolo |
5:1 04.10.2014 18:00 |
|
Strechy BB - AFK Hradec 07
5. kolo |
5:10 04.10.2014 19:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Strechy BB - Absolut
6. kolo |
5:3 10.10.2014 18:00 |
|
AFK Hradec 07 - Bistro u Katky
6. kolo |
12:3 10.10.2014 19:00 |
|
Tojejedno - GEMO
6. kolo |
1:3 10.10.2014 20:00 |
|
Modrá partička - Orange Aligators
6. kolo |
3:2 11.10.2014 09:00 |
|
1. FC Predajná - FC Kto hrá
6. kolo |
4:1 11.10.2014 10:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
GEMO - Modrá partička
7. kolo |
5:9 18.10.2014 15:00 |
|
Orange Aligators - Strechy BB
7. kolo |
6:4 18.10.2014 16:00 |
|
FC Kto hrá - Tojejedno
7. kolo |
2:3 18.10.2014 17:00 |
|
Absolut - AFK Hradec 07
7. kolo |
4:18 18.10.2014 18:00 |
|
Bistro u Katky - 1. FC Predajná
7. kolo |
1:6 18.10.2014 19:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
AFK Hradec 07 - 1. FC Predajná
8. kolo |
24.10.2014 18:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Strechy BB - GEMO
8. kolo |
24.10.2014 19:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Tojejedno - Bistro u Katky
8. kolo |
24.10.2014 20:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Modrá partička - FC Kto hrá
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 09:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Absolut - Orange Aligators
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 10:00
pridať výsledok |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Bistro u Katky - Modrá partička
9. kolo |
01.11.2014 10:00
pridať výsledok |
|
1. FC Predajná - Tojejedno
9. kolo |
01.11.2014 11:00
pridať výsledok |
|
FC Kto hrá - Strechy BB
9. kolo |
01.11.2014 12:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Orange Aligators - AFK Hradec 07
9. kolo |
01.11.2014 13:00
pridať výsledok |
|
GEMO - Absolut
9. kolo |
01.11.2014 14:00
pridať výsledok |