Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FC Salve - Môlča Team
1. kolo |
3:8 05.09.2014 18:00 |
|
Viking Stavanger - ANK Pegi
1. kolo |
4:4 05.09.2014 19:00 |
|
Erima "98" - Vlkanová
1. kolo |
14:1 06.09.2014 09:00 |
|
Prima Team - Márna snaha
1. kolo |
9:2 06.09.2014 10:00 |
|
Enzo - Ateeray
1. kolo |
8:4 06.09.2014 11:00 |
|
Atak - Arzén
1. kolo |
2:7 06.09.2014 12:00 |
|
Pizza láska - Adrenalín
1. kolo |
2:3 06.09.2014 13:00 |
|
Dream Team - Bianconeri
1. kolo |
1:5 06.09.2014 14:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Arzén - Pizza láska
2. kolo |
3:5 13.09.2014 11:00 |
|
Môlča Team - Atak
2. kolo |
9:3 13.09.2014 12:00 |
|
Márna snaha - FC Salve
2. kolo |
2:8 13.09.2014 13:00 |
|
Vlkanová - Prima Team
2. kolo |
0:8 13.09.2014 14:00 |
|
Bianconeri - Erima "98"
2. kolo |
2:8 13.09.2014 15:00 |
|
ANK Pegi - Dream Team
2. kolo |
4:3 13.09.2014 16:00 |
|
Ateeray - Viking Stavanger
2. kolo |
0:5 13.09.2014 17:00 |
|
FC 09 - Enzo
2. kolo |
4:6 13.09.2014 18:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Viking Stavanger - FC 09
3. kolo |
2:6 19.09.2014 18:00 |
|
Dream Team - Ateeray
3. kolo |
3:3 19.09.2014 19:00 |
|
Erima "98" - ANK Pegi
3. kolo |
4:6 19.09.2014 20:00 |
|
Prima Team - Bianconeri
3. kolo |
2:10 20.09.2014 09:00 |
|
FC Salve - Vlkanová
3. kolo |
7:10 20.09.2014 10:00 |
|
Atak - Márna snaha
3. kolo |
2:5 20.09.2014 11:00 |
|
Pizza láska - Môlča Team
3. kolo |
5:5 20.09.2014 12:00 |
|
Adrenalín - Arzén
3. kolo |
9:3 20.09.2014 13:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Môlča Team - Adrenalín
4. kolo |
10:1 27.09.2014 11:00 |
|
Márna snaha - Pizza láska
4. kolo |
4:13 27.09.2014 12:00 |
|
Vlkanová - Atak
4. kolo |
5:6 27.09.2014 13:00 |
|
Bianconeri - FC Salve
4. kolo |
9:2 27.09.2014 14:00 |
|
ANK Pegi - Prima Team
4. kolo |
3:4 27.09.2014 15:00 |
|
Ateeray - Erima "98"
4. kolo |
2:5 27.09.2014 16:00 |
|
FC 09 - Dream Team
4. kolo |
4:6 27.09.2014 17:00 |
|
Enzo - Viking Stavanger
4. kolo |
3:2 27.09.2014 18:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Dream Team - Enzo
5. kolo |
4:5 03.10.2014 18:00 |
|
Erima "98" - FC 09
5. kolo |
5:1 03.10.2014 19:00 |
|
Prima Team - Ateeray
5. kolo |
9:3 03.10.2014 20:00 |
|
FC Salve - ANK Pegi
5. kolo |
4:4 04.10.2014 09:00 |
|
Atak - Bianconeri
5. kolo |
0:12 04.10.2014 10:00 |
|
Pizza láska - Vlkanová
5. kolo |
10:1 04.10.2014 11:00 |
|
Adrenalín - Márna snaha
5. kolo |
5:0 04.10.2014 12:00 |
|
Arzén - Môlča Team
5. kolo |
4:7 04.10.2014 13:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Márna snaha - Arzén
6. kolo |
2:5 11.10.2014 11:00 |
|
Vlkanová - Adrenalín
6. kolo |
5:14 11.10.2014 12:00 |
|
Bianconeri - Pizza láska
6. kolo |
4:6 11.10.2014 13:00 |
|
ANK Pegi - Atak
6. kolo |
4:4 11.10.2014 14:00 |
|
Ateeray - FC Salve
6. kolo |
5:11 11.10.2014 15:00 |
|
FC 09 - Prima Team
6. kolo |
3:4 11.10.2014 16:00 |
|
Enzo - Erima "98"
6. kolo |
4:11 11.10.2014 17:00 |
|
Viking Stavanger - Dream Team
6. kolo |
4:4 11.10.2014 18:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Erima "98" - Viking Stavanger
7. kolo |
3:3 17.10.2014 18:00 |
|
Prima Team - Enzo
7. kolo |
8:4 17.10.2014 19:00 |
|
FC Salve - FC 09
7. kolo |
3:3 17.10.2014 20:00 |
|
Atak - Ateeray
7. kolo |
4:7 18.10.2014 09:00 |
|
Pizza láska - ANK Pegi
7. kolo |
5:0 18.10.2014 10:00 |
|
Adrenalín - Bianconeri
7. kolo |
4:5 18.10.2014 11:00 |
|
Arzén - Vlkanová
7. kolo |
7:5 18.10.2014 12:00 |
|
Môlča Team - Márna snaha
7. kolo |
4:4 18.10.2014 13:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Vlkanová - Môlča Team
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 11:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Bianconeri - Arzén
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 12:00
pridať výsledok |
|
ANK Pegi - Adrenalín
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 13:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Ateeray - Pizza láska
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 14:00
pridať výsledok |
|
FC 09 - Atak
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 15:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Enzo - FC Salve
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 16:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Viking Stavanger - Prima Team
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 17:00
pridať výsledok |
|
Dream Team - Erima "98"
8. kolo |
25.10.2014 18:00
pridať výsledok |